PDA

View Full Version : step 3 in canada???



ice
06-09-2011, 10:34 PM
wth u cant take step 3 in canada??? the prometric website doesnt have canada in the dropdown list.... seriously?? its computer based !

SPennella
10-06-2012, 01:37 AM
bump......







Copyright © 2003-2018 ValueMD, LLC. All rights reserved.